Utställningsresultat 2011

Utställningsresultat 2011

 

(endast ck hundar)

2011-12-11 Stockholms Hundmässa Nordisk Vinnare Hans Van Den Berg  10 h + 8 t

BIR cert Cacib Nord V-11 Championat LP 1 Mattssons Yasper äg Lena Ådefjäll Muskö
Bh-2 SE UCH Fin UCh r-Cacib
Cirtap's Unique Peter Van Unika-K äg Anne Trygg Finland
Bh-3 Nord JV-11 r-cert Kamas Othello  äg Linda Kallionmäki Nortälje
Bh-4 Moonhaven Sir Lancelot äg Anna Westerståhl Södertälje
BIM Cert Cacib Nord V 11 Championat  Maricosan's Orion Duenna ägare  Marika Nikus Finland
Bt-2 r-cacib r-cert  Meisje's Cara-Dee äg Malin Nord Tierp
Bt-3 SE UCH SV-07 Mattssons Mirya äg Linn Eriksson Uppsala

Bt-4 EE Ch Chriskooi's Lotte äg Kriisa Tiiu Estland

2011-11-06 Växjö Laurent Pichard 1h + 9 t
BIR cert Cacib Fagayas Yatzy Af Rimer äg Louise Brunes Vårby
Bt-2 r-cert
Cirtap’s Prinses Emma Van Wirre-E äg Femke van Ratingen Storfors
Bt-3 BIR vet SE UCh Tretex Havanna äg Irene Eckerström Sölvesborg


2011-10-09 Sundsvall Yvonne Brink  3 h + 2 t
BIR cert Cacib Superior Alvin äg Inga Britt Bjurestam Sollefteå
BH-2 r-cert r-cacib Freetain's Ö Kooscar
BIM /BIR veteran  Freetain's Herania Kochanel



2011-09-17 Högbo Raija Tammelin  0 + 1
Ingen ck hund

2011-09-11 Gimo  Zlatko Jojkic  2 h + 4 t
BIR Cacib Mattssons Nelly äg Ingela Nilsson JOhansson Brottby
Bt-2 SE UCh SV-07 r-cacib Mattsson Mirya äg Linn Eriksson Uppsala
BIM cert Cacib Mattssons Hyalmar äg Yvonne Mattsson Ekerö
Bh-2 r-cacib r-cert Nilsson Johanssons Picazzo äg

2011-09-10 Sofiero Jens Martin Hansen 3h + 14 t
BIR  SE UCh Manusias Mervin äg Ulf Pettersson, Katarina Hall, Birgitta Lindblad
BIM SE UCh Snötassens Ayla äg Felicia Torffvit Fjälkinge
BT-2 cert Fagayas Vega Af Pixbo äg Elsebeth Hedberg & Katarina Hall Helsingborg

Bt-3 r-cert Moonhaven Chocolate Candy äg Ann Stenberg Ramlösa

2011-08-20 Norrköping Dan Eriksson 8h + 4 t
BIR cacib SV-11 Agaton Laika V.d. Kooiker Hoeve äg Mona Karlsson
Bh-2 cert r-cacib LP I Mattssons Yasper äg Lena Ådefjäll Muskö

Bh-3 r-cert Wenarjas Spirit Of Ayax äg Nathalie Stärner Linköping
BH-4 SE UCh Tollartropllets Apollon äg Susanne Kjellberg Sturefors
BIM Cacib SV-11 SE UCh Mattssons Zally äg Pia Cederberg Tungelsta
 
2011-09-03 Öland    Alex Krasilnikoff   1h + 2t
BIR SE UCh Snötassens Ayla äg Felicia Torffvit Fjälkinge

2011-08-21 Eskilstuna  Ann-Christin Johansson 5h + 4 t
BIR Cacib SE UCh Mattssons Zally äg Pia Cederberg Tungelsta
Bt-2 cert  SV-07 championat Mattssons Mirya  äg Linn Eriksson Uppsala
BIM cert Moonhaven Sir Lancelot Äg Anna Westerståhl Södertälje

2011-08-27 Backamo   Kristina Purens  3h + 1 t
BIR  SE UCh Mattssons Yesper äg Marie Svensson Kungälv
Bh.2 cert  freckles Jimmy Jump äg Marie Svensson Kungälv
BIM SV-08 SE UCH Moonhaven Lay All Your Love On Me äg Nigel Griffiths Bjärnum

2011-08-14 Ronneby Jan Ryk 0 h + 3 t
BIR cert Fagayas Alpha Von Mersa äg Kristian Broms Svedala
Bt-2 Cacib SE UCh Snötassens Ayla äg Felicia Torffvit Fjälkinge
BT-3 r-cacib SV-08 SE UCH Moonhaven Lay All Your Love On Me äg Nigel Griffiths Bjärnum

2011-08-13 Askersund Bertil Lundgren 1 h
BIR cert championat Agaton Laika V.d. Kooiker Hoeve äg Mona Karlsson

2011-08-07 Svenstavik Kirsti Nieminen 3h + 0t
BIR cert Cacib Superior Alvin äg Inga Britt Bjurestam Sollefteå
Bh-2 r-cacib NUCH Freetain's Ö Kooscar äg Ingrid Totlend Norge
Bh-3 Kamas Nize äg Ingela Andersson Vännäs

2011-07-31 Ransäter Bertil Lundgren 2h + 2t
BIR Cacib NO UCH Cirtap's Prins L-D Marvin Van Berk äg Marianne Nordengen Norge
Bh-2 cert Mattssons Hjalmar äg Yvonne Mattsson Ekerö
BIM Cacib SV-08 SE UCH Moonhaven Lay All Your Love On Me äg Nigel Griffiths Bjärnum

2011-07-30 Ransäter Dan Eriksson 2h + 3 t
BIR Cacib SV-08 SE UCH Moonhaven Lay All Your Love On Me äg Nigel Griffiths Bjärnum
BIM Cacib NO UCH Cirtap's Prins L-D Marvin Van Berk äg Marianne Nordengen Norge
Bh-2 cert Mattssons Hjalmar äg Yvonne Mattsson Ekerö

2011-07-29 Ransäter Nils Molin 1h + 2 t
BIR Cacib SV-08 SE UCH Moonhaven Lay All Your Love On Me äg Nigel Griffiths Bjärnum
BIM cert Cacib NO UCH Cirtap's Prins L-D Marvin Van Berk äg Marianne Nordengen Norge

2011-07-17 Piteå Rita Reyniers 5h+ 5 t

BIR cert cacib Kamas Natanya äg Karin Stare Hortlax
Bt-2 r-cert r-cacib Maricosan's Orion Duenna äg Karin Stare Hortlax

BIM cert Kamas Othello äg Linnea Kallimäki Norrtälje
Bh-2 cacib r-cert Maricosan's Querulus Orion


2011-07-16 Tvååker Jos de Cuyper 5h + 9 t
BIR SE UCH Mattssons Yesper äg Marie Svensson Kungälv
BIM cert Moonhaven In Your Life Äg Catarina Holmström Mölnlycke
Bt-2 SE UCh SE V-08 Moonhaven Lay All Your Love On Me äg äg Nigel Griffiths Bjärnum
Bt-3 r-cert Trigger K Just For Fun äg Katarina Hultgren Löddeköpinge

2011-07-15 Tvååker Fernando M Rodrigues 7h + 4 t
BIR cert Cacib Agaton Laika V.d. Kooiker Hoeve äg Monica Karlsson Habo
Bh-2 r-cacib Manusia's Mervin äg Ulf Pettersson, K Hall Birgitta Lindblad Örby
Bh-3 r-cert Cirtap's Prins Canton Van Minna-K äg Helna Hård Öxabäck
Bh-4 Ayarips Mooi Nixon Van Mita äg Margareta Brandt Linköping
BIM cert Cacib Bt-2 SE UCh SE V-08 Moonhaven Lay All Your Love On Me äg äg Nigel Griffiths Bjärnum
Bt-2 r-cert Trigger K Just For Fun äg Katarina Hultgren Löddeköpinge
Bt-3 r-cacib Freckles Jump For Fun Katarina Hultgren Löddeköpinge

Utställningsresultat 2011

 

 

2011-07-09 Alfta Carin Åkesson 1 h + 1 t
Inga ck hundar

2011-07-03 Borås Lidija Oklescen 5h + 7 t
BIR cert Cirtap's Prins L-D Linux Van Berk äg Marianne Hallen Norge
Bh-2 SE UCh Mattssons Yesper äg Marie Svensson Kungälv
Bh-3 r-cert Cirtap's Prins Canton Van Minna-K äg Helena Hård Öxabäck
Bh-4 Multi Ch Multi V Cirtap’s Count R-R Nico Haak äg Birgitta Lindblad Örby
BIM cert WW-08 Manusia's Christa äg
Bt-2 r-cert Moonhaven In Your Life Äg Catarina Holmström Mölnlycke
Bt-3 Cirtap's Prinses Shima Van Kelly-E äg Tina Nyberg Grästorp

2011-06-18 Avesta Kurt Nilsson 0h 2t
Inga ck hundar

2011-06-18 Gällivare Annica Ulltveit MOe 2h + 4 t
BIR cert Cacib Kamas Nize Ingela Andersson Vännäs
Bh-2 r-cert r-cacib Cavalriina's Welles Werperto äg Anu Posti Finland
BIM Cacib SE UCh FI UCh Manusia's Woudy äg Ritva Koivuranta Finland
Bt-2 cert Kamas Natanya äg Karin Stare Hortlax
Bt-3 r-cert Amazing-Alice äg Lena Svanberg Boden

2011-06-12 Vännäs Jos de Cuyper 4h + 2 t
BIR cert Cacib Superior Alvin äg Inga Britt Bjurestam Sollefteå
Bh-2 r-cert r-cacib Kamas Nize Ingela Andersson Vännäs

2011-06-05 Vänersborg Torbjörn Skaar 6h + 5t
BIR Cacib Fi UCh EE CH SE UCh Mattssons Pretty äg Henna Palmunen Finland
Bh-2 r-cacib Muliti Ch Milfeddyg Innemend Elaika äg Liisa Kotisalo Finland
Bh-3 Multi Ch Bullbenz Kooi Udde Geri äg Anne Hirvonen Finland
BIM cert Cacib Cirtap's Unique Isla Van Unika-K äg Jonna Heinonen Finland
Bt-2 2 r-cert r-cacib Cirtap's Prinses Shima Van Kelly-E äg Tina Nyberg Grästorp

2011-06- 04 Norrköping Hans Almgren 4h + 1 t
BIR cert Multi Ch Milfeddyg Innemend Elaika äg Liisa Kotisalo Finland
Bh-2 Fi UCh EE CH SE UCh Mattssons Pretty äg Henna Palmunen Finland
Bh-3 r-cert Kamas Othello äg Linnea Kalliomäki Norrtälje
BIR valp Lovemix Dream of Victory äg Daina Knops Farst

2011-05-29 Vallentuna Annuka Paloheimo 3 h 4 t
BIR cert Moonhaven Sir Lancelot Äg Anna Westerståhl Södertälje
Bh-2 r-cert Cacib LP 1 Mattssons Yasper äg Lena Ådefjäll Muskö
BIR valp Lovemix Dream of Victory äg Daina Knops Farsta

2011-05-28 Österbybruk Oates Seamus 2h + 2 t
BIR cert LP 1 Mattssons Yasper äg Lena Ådefjäll Muskö
Bh-2 r-cert Nilsson-Johanssons Picazzo äg Ingela Nilsson Johansson Brottby
BIR valp Mattssons Teddy äg Jill Dunker Sundbyberg
BIM cert Adrixana äg Mats Bäter Gimo

 

2011-05-22 Hässleholm Lilian Jonsson 6 h + 9 t
BIR cert Cacib Freckles Jimmy Jump äg Marie Svensson Kungälv
Bh-2 r-cert Fagayas Zäta Af Opgats äg Anne Fallerhult Helsingborg
Bh-3 r-cacib SE UCh Mattssons Yesper äg Marie Svensson Kungälv
BIM SE UCh Tretex Havanna äg Irene Ask Sölvesborg
Bt-2 Cacib NORD UCH SE V-09 Fagayas Tetra Af Odis äg Charlotte Svensson
Bt-3 cert Moonhaven Guinevere Of Leonesse äg Liselott Gustafsson Torpsbruk
BIR valp Fagayas Azita Von Mersa äg Cassandra Pettersson Ekeby

2011-05-22 Piteå Per Kr Andersen 3h + 5
BIR cert Kamas Natanya Äg Karin Stare Hortla

2011-04-14 Överkalix Arne Foss 3 h + 6 t
BIR Cert FI UCh Manusia's Woudy äg Ritva Koivuranta Finland
BIM Cert Cavalriina's Welles Werperto äg Anu Posti Finland
Bt-2 r-cert FI UCH NO UCh Cavalriina's Uzva Uzzini äg Tiina Rajala Huusko Finland
Bt-3 Kamas Natanya Äg Karin Stare Hortlax
Bt-4 Amazing-Alice äg Lena Svanberg Boden

2011-05-08 Lidköping  Per Kr Andersen  4h + 3 t
BIR SE UCh Mattssons Yesper äg Marie Svensson Kungälv
BIM  CERT  Moonhaven In Your Life Äg Catarina Holmström Mölnlycke

2011-04-16 Västerås Nils Molin 0 h 2 tikar
BIR cert Mattssons Mirya äg Linn Eriksson Uppsala

2011-03-11 SKK Malmö  Int Bo Skalin  3h + 12 t
BIR cert Cacib  champ SE UCH Cirtap's Prinses Mio Van Minna-K  äg Sara Johansson Falkenberg
BIM Cacib SE UCH Manusia's Mervin äg Birgitta  Lindblad & Katarina Hall, Ulf Pettersson Ekeby
Bh-2 cert Ravenclaw Diko Van Eenthui äg Birgitta  Lindblad & Katarina Hall

 

2011-01-09 My Dog Göteborg Int  Ann Ingham  4h + 12 t
BIR Cacib DK UCH SE UCH Fagayas Qanga Af Jambo äg Katarina Hall Perstorp
Bt-2 cert Cirtap's Prinses Mio Van Minna äg Sara Johansson Falkenberg
Bt-3 NORD UCH SE V-09 Fagayas Tetra Af Odis äg Charlotta Svensson Västra Torup
BIM cert Cacib Cirtap's Prins Canton Van Minna-K äg Helena Hård Öxabäck

2011-01-08 My Dog Göteborg Int  Oates Seamus  7 h + 13 t

BIR cert cacib Cirtap's Prinses Mio Van Minnaäg Sara Johansson Falkenberg
Bt-2 SE UCH Mattssons Nelly 
Bt-3 DK UCH SE UCH Fagayas Qanga Af Jambo äg Katarina Hall Perstorp 
Bt-4 Cirtap's Hertogin Q-M Qiranda v Esp Äg Anna Maria Langkilde Göteborg
BIM  cert Cacib Moonhaven In Your Reality äg Jenny Österberg Göteborg
Bh-2 DK UCH INT&NORD UCH NL CH NO V-06 SE V-05 SE V-06 Cirtap's Count R-R Nico Haak  äg Birgitta Lindblad Örby
Bh-3 SE UCH Mattssons Yesper äg Marie Svensson Kungsbacka