Clubshow 2015 Resultat

 

(Med reservation för eventuelle fel)

SKOOIS Club Show  Vilsta Eskilstuna  2015-08-22

Domare: Petra Bannach


Hanvalpar 4-6 mån
1 hp              Miltassias Hazze av Zaleo
                    Ägare: Anette Saglind - Österhaninge
2 hp              Miltassias Adventure av Zaleo  
                    Ägare: Daina Knopps Bromman


Tikvalp  4-6 mån
1 hp              Miltassias Fenna av Zaleo
                    Ägare: Amanda Björnberg - Eskilstuna
2 hp              Miltassias Kira av Zaleo
                    Ägare: Josefin Wiebe - Uppsala

BIS valp 1    Miltazzias Hazze Av Zaleo 

Hanvalp 6-9 mån
1 hp               Wenarjas Birks Mattis
                      Ägare: Nicolina Sjölander  Vällingby & Yvonne Mattson - Ekerö


Tikvalp 6-9 mån
1 Hp             Ayarips Mooi Kess v Cofje
                    Ägare: Karin Stare - Hortlax
2 Hp              Qunack's Favor Joyeus Jinx
                     Ägare: Femke Van Ratingen - Storfors
3 Hp              Wenarjas Birks Vilda Vittra
                     Ägare: Eva Wejdemark -  Sävsjö

BIS  Valp 2   Wenarjas Birk Mattis



HANAR

Juniorklass

1. E CK         Amber Vesper v d Toetesteijn
                    Ägare: Stefan Elfström - Rommelanda           
2.VG             Cirtap´s Unique Deleo V Unika-T  
                    Ägare: Christina Lundin - Kungsör

Unghundsklass

1.E CK          Vitovani's Galliano D'Casingo                 
                    Ägare: Katarina Bladh - Perstorp
2.E CK          Mattssons Indy
                    Ägare:Jenny Wretman

Öppenklass

1. E CK         Jägares Amazing Tropical Zingo  
                    Ägare: Margareta Ronnefors - Björklinge
2. E               Miltassias Charlie av Lykka
                     Ägare:Maria Monfors - Täby
3.VG             Miltassias  Harry  av Lyster
                    Ägare:Anette Saglind - Österhaninge
4 VG             Mattssons Teddy
                    Ägare: Jill Dunker - Malmköping

Championklass

1.E CK          Ch Mattssons Hyalmar
                    Ägare: Yvonne Mattsson - Ekerö
2.E CK          Ch SE FI NO UCH Kamas Quicksilver
                    Ägare: Theresa d Angelo
3.E CK          CH Cirtap's Unique Sarek van Unika-N 
                    Ägare: Sofia Parnebo, Torsby
4.E CK          SEUCh NO UCh Daan Dalton v D Zwarte Bellen Hoeve
                    Ägare: Carina Arvidsson - Kumla 

Veteranklass

1.E CK          Ch Manusias Limbo
                    Ägare: Nina Björkman - Fjärås


Bästa hane
1.                  Ch Mattsson Hyalmar
2. cert           Vitovani's Galliano D'Casingo
3. r cert         Amber's Vesper v d Toetesteijn
4.                   Ch  Manusias Limbo


TIKAR

Juniorklass

1.E CK          Cirtap's Unique Bell v Indie-Z
                    Ägare:Emily Dohrman - Trångsund
2.E                Kelly vd Jack Bulls Hoeve
                    Ägare: Yvonne Mattsson - Ekerö
3 VG             Kayla V.D. Jack Bulls Hoeve
                    Ägare: Peter Stensgård - Ludvika

Unghundsklass

1.E CK          SVJ-15Fosecos Mipe Tingling  
                    Ägare: Nina Björkman - Fjärsås
2.E CK          Wildas Nejlika
                    Ägare: Carina Nielsen - Markaryd

Öppenklass

1.E Ck           RLDN F A Moonhaven Anna Anaconda
                     Ägare:Chris Erlandsson - Möarp
2.E CK          Rantafejs Folara Av Ayladar                    
                    Ägare: Ingrid Melin - Uppsala
3.E CK          Cirtap's unique indra van unika-k
                    Ägare: Cassandra Hansson - Norrköping
4.E CK          Lovenite's Billowy Breeze  
                    Ägare: Yvonne Mattsson - Ekerö

Championklass

1.E CK          Ch Qunacks Favor Noble Noisette
                    Ägare: Femke Van Ratingen - Storfors
2.E Ck           Ch SEUCh Mattssons Tin Tex Lyra  
                    Ägare: Linn Eriksson - Uppsala

Veteranklass

1 E CK          Wenarjas Gentle Daisy
                    Ägare: Lotta Dahle - Trosa
2 E CK          Mattssons Tyra
                    Ägare: Yvonne Mattsson - Ekerö
3 E Ck           Mattssons Mirya
                    Ägare: Linn Eriksson - Uppsala
4 E CK          Trigger K New Tricks
                    Ägare: Carina Arvidsson - Kumla

Bästa tiklass

1.                   Qunacks Favor Noble Noisette
2.                   Wenarjas Gentle Daisy
3. cert            Cirtap's Unique Bell v Indie-Z
4. r-cert         Moonhavens Anna Annaconda

 

 

FINALRESULTAT


BIS                Ch Mattssons Hyalmar
BIS-2             Qunacks Favor Noble Noisette

BIS junior      Amber Vesper v d Toetesteijn
BIS-2            Cirtap's Unique Bell v Indie-Z

BIS Ungh      Vitovani's Galliano D'Casingo
BIS-2            SVJ-15Fosecos Mipe Tingling                

BIS veteran   Wenarjas Gentle Daisy

BIS-2            Isa Limboa

BIS uppf        Mattssons kennle
                    Yvonne Mattsson

Bilder

bis_junior

 Ovan: BIS junior
Amber's Vesper V.d. Toetesteijn
BIS-2  Cirtap's Unique Bell v Indie Z

bis_valp_6_9

Ovan: BIS valp 6-9 månader
BIS  Wenarjas Birk Mattis (tv)
BIS-2  Ayarips Mooi Kess v Cofje

BiIS_valp_4-6

Ovan: BIS valp  4-6 mån 
 Milltassias Hasse av Zaleo  (th)
BIS-2 valp Milltassias Fenna Av Zaleo

bis

Ovan: BIS
Mattssons Hyalmar
BIS -2 Qunacks Favor Noble Noisette

 

bis_veteran

 Ovan: BIS veteran  
Wenarjas Gentle Dahlia
BIS - 2 Manusias Limbo (vänster)

 

choice_of_my_heart

Ovan: Domarens valp: Choise of the Heart 2015

 

2Bild från Femke

Ovan: BIS unghund

 

1Bild från Femke

Ovan: BIS uppfödareklass 
1 HP Mattssons kennel